Multi-Calendar
EN

🇸🇦 Saudi Arabia vs 🇺🇸 United States

⇄ Swap countries
Saudi Arabia
Hijri Calendar

Shawwal ١٤٣٣

Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
١
٢
٣
٤
٥
٦
٧
٨
٩
١٠
١١
١٢
١٣
١٤
١٥
١٦
١٧
١٨
١٩
٢٠
٢١
٢٢
٢٣
٢٤
٢٥
٢٦
٢٧
٢٨
٢٩
United States
Gregorian Calendar

19 August – 16 September 2012

Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

Saudi Arabia holidays

No public holidays this month.

United States holidays

No public holidays this month.

World Clock

🇸🇦 Saudi Arabia
--:--:--
·
·
🇺🇸 United States
--:--:--
·
·

FAQ

When are Saudi Arabia's holidays in 2012?
Saudi Arabia has no public holidays recorded for this month in 2012.
When are United States's holidays in 2012?
United States has no public holidays recorded for this month in 2012.
Are there common holidays between Saudi Arabia and United States?
Saudi Arabia and United States have no holidays on the same day this month in 2012.